Khalilabad - Auction Details

All that part and parcel of the property consisting of Plot no 564mi, admeasuring 0.018 hectare, Situated at Village -Aaraji Japti, Tappa-Dakhin Haweli, Pargana-Maghar Purab, Tehsil - Khalilabad, Dist-Sant Kabir Nagar. auction.

About This Auction

All that part and parcel of the property consisting of Plot no 564mi, admeasuring 0.018 hectare, Situated at Village -Aaraji Japti, Tappa-Dakhin Haweli, Pargana-Maghar Purab, Tehsil - Khalilabad, Dist-Sant Kabir Nagar.

Type of Possession Immovable
Property Address All that part and parcel of the property consisting of Plot no 564mi, admeasuring 0.018 hectare, Situated at Village -Aaraji Japti, Tappa-Dakhin Haweli, Pargana-Maghar Purab, Tehsil - Khalilabad, Dist-Sant Kabir Nagar.

Asset Details

Property Type
Plot / land
Property Category
Agriculture
Plot area 78408 sq.ft

Auction Details

₹1,438,200 Upcoming
City: Khalilabad
EMD: ₹143,820
Bid Increment: ₹10,000
Auction Date: 30 May, 2026
Inspection Date: 25 May, 2026
Submission Deadline: 29 May, 2026