Basti - Auction Details

All That Part And Parcel Of The Property Consisting Of Gata No. – 357, Admeasuring 251.10 Sq Mtr., Situated At Village – Pankhobari, Tappa -Mathauli, Pargana-Mahuli West Tehsil & District- Basti auction.

About This Auction

All That Part And Parcel Of The Property Consisting Of Gata No. – 357, Admeasuring 251.10 Sq Mtr., Situated At Village – Pankhobari, Tappa -Mathauli, Pargana-Mahuli West Tehsil & District- Basti

Type of Possession Physical
Property Address All That Part And Parcel Of The Property Consisting Of Gata No. – 357, Admeasuring 251.10 Sq Mtr., Situated At Village – Pankhobari, Tappa -Mathauli, Pargana-Mahuli West Tehsil & District- Basti

Asset Details

Property Type
Plot / land
Property Category
Agriculture
Plot area 2715.48 sq.ft

Auction Details

₹860,650 Upcoming
City: Basti
EMD: ₹86,065
Bid Increment: ₹10,000
Auction Date: 30 May, 2026
Inspection Date: 25 May, 2026
Submission Deadline: 29 May, 2026