Khalilabad - Auction Details

All that part and parcel of the property Plot No. -114 Aa & 114 Ba, Village- Tenuhari Soyam, Tappa-Rampur Paili, Pargana - Maghar purab, Tehsil khalilabad, District- Sant Kabir Nagar, UP-272175. Area- 380 Sq Mtr. Standing in the name of Mrs. Pratibha Chaudhary W/o Sunil Kumar, within the registration district auction.

About This Auction

All that part and parcel of the property Plot No. -114 Aa & 114 Ba, Village- Tenuhari Soyam, Tappa-Rampur Paili, Pargana - Maghar purab, Tehsil khalilabad, District- Sant Kabir Nagar, UP-272175. Area- 380 Sq Mtr. Standing in the name of Mrs. Pratibha Chaudhary W/o Sunil Kumar, within the registration district Sant Kabir Nagar.

Type of Possession Physical
Property Address All that part and parcel of the property Plot No. -114 Aa & 114 Ba, Village- Tenuhari Soyam, Tappa-Rampur Paili, Pargana - Maghar purab, Tehsil khalilabad, District- Sant Kabir Nagar, UP-272175

Asset Details

Property Type
Plot / land
Property Category
Agriculture
Plot area 380 sq.ft

Auction Details

₹1,522,000 Upcoming
City: Khalilabad
EMD: ₹152,200
Bid Increment: ₹10,000
Auction Date: 30 May, 2026
Inspection Date: 26 May, 2026
Submission Deadline: 29 May, 2026

Property Location

All that part and parcel of the property Plot No. -114 Aa & 114 Ba, Village- Tenuhari Soyam, Tappa-Rampur Paili, Pargana - Maghar purab, Tehsil khalilabad, District- Sant Kabir Nagar, UP-272175

Upcoming
Vacant land situated at Khata No. 80, R.S Plot No. 181, Sub Plot No. 181/Part, Thana No. 26, Village- Angara, P.S-Angara, Thana no. 26, Dist-Ranchi, admeasuring 26 decimal out of 72 decimal, deed no. 19076 dated 17.11.2009.

Khata No. 80, R.S Plot No. 181, Sub Plot No. 181/Part, Thana No. 26, Village- Angara, P.S-Angara, Thana no. 26, Dist-Ranchi

Indian Overseas Bank

26 May, 2026

₹4,860,000

Reserve Price

₹486,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
Plot No 103S Area 0.0041 Hect, Plot No 78S Area 0.016 Hect, Total Area 0.057 Hect situated at Vill-Chithhathhapar, Tappa-Bakuchi, Pargana Maghar Purab, Tehsil-Kalilabad, Distt-Sant Kabir Nagar

PLOT NO 103S AREA 0.0041 HECT PLOT NO 78S AREA 0.016 HECT TOTAL AREA 0.057 HECT SITUATED AT VILL-CHITHHATHHAPAR ,TAPPA-BAKUCHI PARGANA MAGHAR PURAB TEHSIL -KALILABAD DISTT -SANT KABIR NAGAR

Canara Bank

30 May, 2026

₹1,487,500

Reserve Price

₹148,750

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
19.15 are of land in Re sy no 95/11, Block no 27 of Enadimangalam Village, Adoor Taluk, Pathanamthitta District

Enadimangalam Village, Adoor Taluk, Pathanamthitta District

Canara Bank

28 May, 2026

₹880,000

Reserve Price

₹88,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
Zeroity dry land of extent of Ac 2.25 cents towards east converted to a non-agricultural land from Agriculture in the middle of Ac 72.00 cents in RS No 83/13 of kondagudem village, Gowripatnam Panchayath, Devarapalli Mandal, West Godavari District

RS No.83, near Kanaka Durga Temple, Kondagudem, Devarapalli Mandal – 534313

Canara Bank

03 Jun, 2026

₹7,020,000

Reserve Price

₹702,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
Agricultural land

Ac. 135.78 cents land in Shirul & Mokhandi Villages of Nanded Dist.

Insolvency and Bankruptcy Board of India

18 May, 2026

₹47,500,000

Reserve Price

₹4,750,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
32.750 Cents (13.255 Ares) of land situated at Re Sy No 458/1-2 (12.14 Ares) and Re Sy No 458/2/4-2 (1.115 Ares), Block No. 23 of Trikkovilvattom Village, Kollam Taluk, Kollam District

Re Sy No 458/1-2 (12.14 Ares) and Re Sy No 458/2/4-2 (1.115 Ares), Block No. 23 of Trikkovilvattom Village, Kollam Taluk, Kollam District

Canara Bank

30 May, 2026

₹5,000,000

Reserve Price

₹500,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
Non-agricultural immovable property on R Sy no. 28/14 (old Sy no. 28/2) extent 0-06 cents and R Sy no. 28/15 (old Sy no. 28/2) extent 0-04 cents totalling to 0-10 cents situated at Sajipa Mooda Village of Bantwal Taluk and within the Registration Sub-District of Bantwal Taluk, Dakshin Kannada

D no. 3 5 3, Sajipamudda Grama, Bantwal, Dakshina Kannada Karnataka 574231

Canara Bank

27 May, 2026

₹1,200,000

Reserve Price

₹120,000

EMD

View Details
Upcoming
Property measuring 0K-13-1/3M being 40/1299 share of land measuring 21K-13M comprised in Khewat No. 268, Khatauni No. 346, Killa No. 32//24,39/3, 4, 7/1, 8/1 as per Jamabandi for the year 2015-2016 situated at Village- Bandli, H B in the name of Mr. Sandeep Singh vide Sale Deed bearing Vasika No. 2019-20/108/1/1542 dated 05.12.2019.

Village- Bandli, H B in the name of Mr. Sandeep Singh

Union Bank of India

29 May, 2026

₹3,650,000

Reserve Price

₹365,000

EMD

View Details
Advertisement
Advertisement