Bhivandi - Auction Details
Flat No. 603, Building No. 25A, Near Tehsildar Office, Ashok Nagar, Bhivandi - 421302 auction.
Unlock unlimited access to all auctions
About This Auction
Flat No. 603, Building No. 25A, Near Tehsildar Office, Ashok Nagar, Bhivandi - 421302
Bhk count
2
Auction Details
0
viewing
₹20,366,000
Upcoming
City:
Bhivandi
EMD:
₹2,036,600
Bid Increment:
₹21,000
Auction Date:
26 May, 2026
Inspection Date:
01 May, 2026
Submission Deadline:
02 May, 2026
Login to get 1 free download per month
Bank Details
Punjab National Bank
City Information
Bhiwandi is a city in the Thane district of Maharashtra, India. It is located 20 kilometres (12 mi) northeast of Mumbai, and 15 km (9.3 mi) northeast of the city of Thane. The city is a part of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region....