Plant and Machinery Auctions in Indore

Explore the latest auctions in Indore for Plant and Machinery. Find your next opportunity today!

Unlock unlimited access to all auctions

View Plans

No auctions found for Plant and Machinery in Indore. Here are some other available auctions:

Looks Like We Came Up Empty This Time

No auctions match your current search criteria. But don't worry—this doesn't mean the perfect item isn't just around the corner!

Sponsored
Auction Image
Upcoming

All that part and parcel of residential property at Nagar Palika House no 95, Ward No 3, Maharana Pratap Marg Gali, Gram Loharda, Tehsil Kannod, District Dewas M.P. 455440

Nagar Palika House no 95, Ward No 3, Maharana Pratap Marg Gali, Gram Loharda, Tehsil Kannod, District Dewas M.P. 455440

Auction Date: 22 May, 2026

Bank: Union Bank of India

₹5,350,000
EMD: ₹535,000
BID: ₹53,500
View Details
Auction Image
Upcoming

Residential property situated at Flat no 202 Second floor in Building at Municipal house no 82, New no 138, 139 (New no 168-169), Devi Ahilya Marg, Jail road, Indore.

Flat no 202 Second floor in Building at Municipal house no 82, New no 138, 139 (New no 168-169), Devi Ahilya Marg, Jail road, Indore

Auction Date: 22 May, 2026

Bank: Union Bank of India

₹1,500,000
EMD: ₹150,000
BID: ₹15,000
View Details
Auction Image
Upcoming

Flat No. 103 on Plot No. 72,73,74,75,76 & 77 in Aashiyana Apartment, Dharmkunj Colony, Phase I, Vill: Kalibillod, Th. Depalpur, Dist. Dhar M.P 453001 admeasuring 490 Sq. Ft. super built up area

Flat No. 103, 1st Floor, Aashiyana, Dharamkunj Colony, Phase I, Indore, M.P 453001

Auction Date: 26 May, 2026

Bank: Union Bank of India

₹875,000
EMD: ₹87,500
BID: ₹8,750
View Details
Auction Image
Upcoming

Residential Flat no 5 on the first floor of multi storied building constructed on Plot No. 94 situated at IDA scheme no 47 Indore MP admeasuring 462 sq. ft.

Flat No 5, First Floor, Plot No. 94, Scheme No. 47, Golden Tower, Sapna Sangeeta, Indore MP 452001

Auction Date: 26 May, 2026

Bank: Union Bank of India

₹3,065,000
EMD: ₹306,500
BID: ₹30,650
View Details

About Indore

City Information

Indore is the largest and most populous city in the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh. The commercial capital of the state, it has been declared as the cleanest city of India 7 times in a row. It is also considered the largest education hub in central India and houses campuses of both the Indian Institute of Technology and the Indian Institute of Management. Indore had a population of 5,560,000 in 2025.The Indore Metropolitan Region now... Read More